wheel hub bearing for truck bus trailer manufacturer on alibaba.com UK

 
Welcome to Alibaba.com! Join Free|Sign In|Get started
 

wheel hub bearing for truck bus trailer

FOB Price: US $ 9 - 100 / Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Chongqing
Minimum Order Quantity:
100 Set/Sets
Supply Ability: 100000 Set/Sets per Month
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T

Buyer Protection

ensure your transaction safety
By placing an order on Alibaba.com, you can:
  • Ensure the safety of your transaction
  • Receive assistance throughout the entire process
Verified Supplier
Chongqing Lange Machinery Group Co., Ltd.
[ Chongqing, China (Mainland) ]
Business type: Manufacturer, Trading Company
    Product Details Company Profile
    Share
    Report item
    Quick Details
    Car Make: truck trailer bus Place of Origin: Chongqing China (Mainland) Brand Name: LANGE
    Model Number: 5010439770 commerical vehicle wheel hub bearing: double ro... trailer wheel hub bearing: truck wheel hub unit
    Man wheel hub unit: Renault wheel hub unit Scania wheel bearing: Volvo truck wheel hub bea... OEM No.: 5010439770 81934200288 HUR040 VKBA53...
    Material: GCr15 Bus Model: Daf Raf Iveco Man Scania Mercedes-be... Type: Wheels
    Packaging & Delivery
    Packaging Detail: Our standard blank package, Lange package, or customized authorized package.
    Delivery Detail: It depends, normally around 30days!
    Specifications

    Wheel hub bearing, wheel hub unit for Volvo Renault Mercedes-benz Man Daf Raf Scania Iveco truck trailer and bus.

    wheel bearing , wheel hub unit , truck axle module suit for following truck trailer and bus:

    S/NBearing No.LANGE REF. NO.OE No.Inner
    Dia.
    Application
    1800792
    800792 A & C
    F566425.H195
    ABRS303-VO002205177886
    205177887
    20484350
    20792439
    20967828
    3988774
    21036050
    20518661
    94mmVolvo FH12
    Rear wheel
    2 ABRS304-VO010bearing as 800792 Volvo FH12
    Rear wheel
    3581079
    581079A&C
    F566426.H195
    ABRS303-VO003205188779
    205188778
    20518637
    20558950
    20967831
    68mmVolvo FH12
    Front wheel
    4805165A
    F566427.H195
    ABRS303-VO00720392010
    20367196
    20367197
    RENAULT 7420518617
    RENAULT 7421021381
    RENAULT 7421022433
    RENAULT 7421022434
    RENAULT 7421024188
    VOLVO 10003570
    VOLVO 20518617
    VOLVO 20523899
    VOLVO 20967830
    VOLVO 85105692
    VOLVO 85111792
    58mmRENAULT MAGNUM
    RENAULT PREMIUM
    VOLVO FH12
    VOLVO FH16
    5803194AABRS303-VO008013 981 22 05
    013 981 23 05
    013 981 98 05
    975 330 04 25
    3099162
    78mm"MERCEDES BENZ ATEGO/TOURINO
    REAR AXLE"
    ATEGO I 01.1998 - 10.2004
    VOLVO FL 16
    6801974AE
    VKBA 5377
    BTF 0110
    BTF 0021E
    ABRS304-IV001
    MAN 81 93420 0288
    MAN 8 193420 0323
    MAN 81 93420 0330
    MAN 81 93420 0349
    IVECO  42541578 
    IVECO  5006207845  
    70mmIVECO - CITYCLASS
    MAN F2000
    MAN M2000
    MAN TG-A
    MAN TG-M
    MAN TG-S
    MAN TG-X
    7805008ABRS303-DF002DAF 1391617
    DAF 1657637
    DAF 1801594
    DAF 1812161
    DAF 1818003
    100mmfit for rear 13T:
    DAF 95XF
    DAF CF65
    DAF CF75
    DAF CF75 IV
    DAF CF85
    DAF CF85 IV
    DAF LF55
    DAF XF105
    881079AAABRS303-DF001DAF 1697346
    DAF 1391615
    DAF 1388905
    DAF 1691621
    DAF 1699327
    DAF 1801592
    DAF 1801595
    DAF 1818004
    70mmfit for front 7.5T:
    DAF 95XF
    DAF CF65
    DAF CF75
    DAF CF75 IV
    DAF CF85
    DAF CF85 IV
    DAF LF55
    DAF XF105
    9VKBA5549
    564734.H195
    ABRS303-SF0013 200 2001 51 
    3 434 3650 00 
    4 200 2001 00 
    4 200 2001 01
    82mmSaf
    wheel bolt:M18*1.5 
    10BTH0018
    VKBA5314
    ABRS303-SC0013307303000
    SCANIA 1413785
    SCANIA 1439070
    SCANIA 1443078
    SCANIA 1476945
    SCANIA 1724482
    SCANIA 1868087
    68mmSCANIA 4 series
    SCANIA P,G,R,T - series
    11BTF-0074
    VKBA5411
    ABRS304-MA00481.93420.0337 55mmMAN L 2000
    MAN M 2000 L
    MAN TGL
    MAN TGM
    12HUR 040
    HUR 040-10
    ABRS303-RE0055010 439 770
    504189654
    70mmRENAULT TRUCKS Magnum/Kerax/Midlum/Premium
    Iveco 
    13HUR056ABRS303-RE0065010 566 15450mmRenault front axle
    14BTH1011ABABRS304-IV0047180066
    7187566
    55mmIVECO DAILY rear wheel bearing
    15BTH-1024CABRS304-IV0039382457940mmIVECO DAILY front wheel bearng
    16803750B
    VKBA 5408
    BT20130A
    ABRS304-MA00314013817
    503126457
    81.93420.0320
    81.93420.0342
    81.93420.0376
    81.93420.6097
    105mmNEOPLAN
    Iveco
    Man
    17BTH0055ABRS304-DF002014 981 51 05 
    014 981 93 05 
    014 981 99 05 
    017 981 50 05
    016 981 28 05
    81.93420.0344
    81.93420.0354
    81.93420.6089
    82mmMAN,MERCEDES-BENZ truck rear wheel bearing
    18BTH0025
    VKBA5397
    ABRS304-IV002DAF  1400291 
    DAF  1408086 
    IVECO  1905487 
    IVECO  7179751 
    IVECO  7183074 
    IVECO  7183075 
    IVECO  7189050 
    IVECO  7189648 
    IVECO  2996882
    90mmDAF LF 55  
    IVECO EuroStar      
    IVECO EuroTech MP      
    IVECO EuroTech MH      
    IVECO Stralis       

     www.langemachinery.com

    Send your message to this supplier
    wheel hub bearing for truck bus trailer
    Wheel hub bearing, wheel hub unit for Volvo Renault Mercedes-benz Man Daf Raf Scania Iveco truck trailer and bus.
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Volvo truck wheel hub bearing
    Volvo FH12 Rear wheel hub bearing LANGE Ref No.:ABRS303-VO003
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    DAF wheel hub bearing
    Daf front weel hub bearing LANGE Ref No.:ABRS303-DF001
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    DAF wheel hub bearing
    IVECO - CITYCLASS MAN - TGA Daf front weel hub unit LANGE Ref No.:ABRS303-DF002
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Man wheel bearing
    wheel bearing for Man truck(F2000, TGA, TGM, TGS, TGX) Benz truck LANGE Reference No.:ABRS304-DF002
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Front wheel bearing removal&installer kit
    Front wheel bearing removal&installer kit. For use with both domestic and imported front wheel drive cars and light trucks
    Min. Order: 500 Set/Sets
    Volvo wheel hub bearing
    Volvo FH12 Rear wheel hub bearing LANGE Ref No.:QZDX303-VO002
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    Man truck axle module
    Man truck axle module LANGE Ref No.:QZDX304-MA004
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets
    wheel bearing
    wheel bearing for Volvo Renault Mercedes-benz Man Daf Raf Scania Iveco
    Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Let suppliers know exactly what you're looking for. Post a Buying Lead Free Now!
    View More Related Items